Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| William Clarke Gold | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 7 | 50 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
2
| Arden Green | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 18 | 31 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
3
| Hills Adventist | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
4
| William Clarke White | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
5
| Arndell red | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
6
| ROUSEHILL Navy | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 51 | -31 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
7
| Northholm | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
8
| Tangara | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 39 | -26 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
9
| ARDEN White | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 45 | -36 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 27 Feb 2024 | ||||
4:00PM | Arndell red | Tangara | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | William Clarke Gold | ||
4:45PM | Arden Green | William Clarke White | ||
4:45PM | Hills Adventist | ROUSEHILL Navy |
Tuesday 27 February 2024 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Arndell red | |
Tangara | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ARDEN White | |
William Clarke Gold | |
4:45PM Court 1 | |
Arden Green | |
William Clarke White | |
4:45PM Court 2 | |
Hills Adventist | |
ROUSEHILL Navy | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
4:00PM | Arden Green | Arndell red | ||
4:00PM | ROUSEHILL Navy | Tangara | ||
4:45PM | Northholm | William Clarke Gold | ||
4:45PM | Hills Adventist | William Clarke White |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Arden Green | |
Arndell red | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ROUSEHILL Navy | |
Tangara | |
4:45PM Court 3 | |
Northholm | |
William Clarke Gold | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Hills Adventist | |
William Clarke White | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
4:00PM | Arden Green | Hills Adventist | ||
4:00PM | William Clarke White | Northholm | ||
4:45PM | ARDEN White | Arndell red | ||
4:45PM | William Clarke Gold | ROUSEHILL Navy |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Arden Green | |
Hills Adventist | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
William Clarke White | |
Northholm | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
ARDEN White | |
Arndell red | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
William Clarke Gold | |
ROUSEHILL Navy | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
4:00PM | ROUSEHILL Navy | ARDEN White | ||
4:00PM | Northholm | Arndell red | ||
4:45PM | Tangara | Arden Green |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
ROUSEHILL Navy | |
ARDEN White | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
Northholm | |
Arndell red | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Tangara | |
Arden Green | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
4:00PM | Tangara | Hills Adventist | ||
4:00PM | ROUSEHILL Navy | Northholm | ||
4:45PM | William Clarke White | ARDEN White | ||
4:45PM | William Clarke Gold | Arndell red |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Tangara | |
Hills Adventist | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ROUSEHILL Navy | |
Northholm | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
William Clarke White | |
ARDEN White | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
William Clarke Gold | |
Arndell red | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | Tangara | ||
4:00PM | Arndell red | ROUSEHILL Navy | ||
4:45PM | Hills Adventist | Northholm | ||
4:45PM | Arden Green | William Clarke Gold |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
ARDEN White | |
Tangara | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
Arndell red | |
ROUSEHILL Navy | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
Hills Adventist | |
Northholm | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Arden Green | |
William Clarke Gold | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
4:00PM | ROUSEHILL Navy | Arden Green | ||
4:00PM | Northholm | ARDEN White | ||
4:45PM | Hills Adventist | Arndell red | ||
4:45PM | Tangara | William Clarke White |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
ROUSEHILL Navy | |
Arden Green | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
Northholm | |
ARDEN White | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
Hills Adventist | |
Arndell red | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Tangara | |
William Clarke White | |